BRR : 9583558
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Kendujhar, Odisha
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For supply of Spares for BEML Dozer Grader Total Quantity : 291-1 40210709015707 AIR CLEANER ;Part No.-41Z1200244 2 40210709015603 TRANS. & STEERING FILTER ;Part No.-820PT11009 3 40211309002200 ELEMENT ;Part No.-23 B 1611310 4 40210709015733 ENGINE MAINTENANCE KIT ;Part No.-51Z9901619 5 40210709015490 VEE BELT ;Part No.-0412222581 6 40210909029699 FILTER ELEMENT HYD. ;Part No.-WA9652 7 40211309003123 V BELT FAN,PN:41Z6181098,BEML, FOR BG825 MOTOR GRADER, MANUFACTURER : BEML LTD, PART NO : 41Z6181098 8 40210709015771 ELEMENT ;Part No.-175-49-11580 9 40210709015516 HYRAULIC FI... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 37,76,567
Submission Date
12-12-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 37,76,567 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for supply of spares for beml dozer grader total quantity : 291-1 40210709015707 air cleaner ;part no.-41z1200244 2 40210709015603 trans. & steering filter ;part no.-820pt11009 3 40211309002200 element ;part no.-23 b 1611310 4 40210709015733 engine maintenance kit ;part no.-51z9901619 5 40210709015490 vee belt ;part no.-0412222581 6 40210909029699 filter element hyd. ;part no.-wa9652 7 40211309003123 v belt fan,pn:41z6181098,beml, for bg825 motor grader, manufacturer : beml ltd, part no : 41z6181098 8 40210709015771 element ;part no.-175-49-11580 9 40210709015516 hyraulic filter ;part no.-474hsb0877 10 40210709015738 kit maintenance ;part no.-51z-9900906 11 40210709016419 ac belt,pn:125rc94641,beml, for dozer bd355, manufacturer : beml ltd; part no : 125rc94641 12 40210709015709 engine maint kit (engine oil) ;part no.-51z9901692 13 40211309002083 transmission filter ;part no.-452ptb0027 14 40210709015708 engine maint(fuel) ;part no.-51z9901708b 15 40211309002201 engine maintenance kit for bg-825 ;part no.- 41z9900472 16 40210709008447 element,filter,pn:125hs02188,beml, for bulldozer, manufacturer : beml, type/model : bd155, part : 125hs02188 17 40210709015509 air breather. ;part no.-985tk02053 18 40210709015540 element-breather ;part no.-985tk70723 19 40211509000219 breather part no-375hs02053 make: beml 20 40210709015705 element,pilot filter ;part no.-781ph11813 21 40211309002064 v belt ;part no.-41z8290135 22 40210909035617 quick coupler with hose,985co02463,beml, for bh100s 100tn dumper, manufacturer : beml ltd,india, model no. : bh100s ; part no : 985co0246, 23 40210709015673 filter,fleet guard(fuel) ;part no.-125fl92676
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download d4657fbf-6b87-4577-bbf6-578efd445c2c result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download item_spec_boq_2025-11-30-13-03-33_b6502b50a0ef76b5c97ebeda72f49287 Tender Documents
Download 8654540_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 9d97efac-9b27-4c64-ad24-54dc31b761c7 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000