BRR : 9494881
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Tinsukia, Assam
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Relay Assy , Regulator , Cover Assy Clutch , Oil Filter , Door Beading , Wiper Blade , Tail Lamp , Assy Release Cable , Air Compressure Head , Sunvisor Rh , Rotor Assy , Flap Set Rear , Gear Lever Boot , Gear Lever Boot , Fuel Filter Total Quantity : 35 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 42,066
Submission Date
09-02-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 49,281 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 42,066 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 53,976 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for relay assy , regulator , cover assy clutch , oil filter , door beading , wiper blade , tail lamp , assy release cable , air compressure head , sunvisor rh , rotor assy , flap set rear , gear lever boot , gear lever boot , fuel filter total quantity : 35
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download fc0c1b22-15c1-4f2c-98a2-fb9f27c6c2d9 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download relay_assy_2026-01-29-10-31-27_6c19ebd6322e6559d8c285ca1e501e5d Tender Documents
Download 8899182_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 197c7aab-c362-4226-9d00-f7dc0807d97c Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000