BRR : 9441588
Tender Brief : Tender for Reastoration Of Link Road Kalahu More To Bhareri Via Gudwin Bhukkar Beri Brahmna Sai Da Ghat 0/00 To (Sh:- Construction of Retaining Wall At Rd 0/075 To 0/090, 2/320 To 2/347 , Causeway At Rd 0/070,0/600,0/915, 1/210,1/315, 1/400, Interlocking Paver Block At Rd 0/075 To 0/135, Pavement And V/U Shape Drain Km 0/00 To 2/000) (Pdna) Read More
Tender Value
₹
12,31,858
Contract Value
₹ 12,74,973
Saving / Difference
₹ -43,115
▼
Submission Date
03-01-2026
Contract Date
29-04-2026
Completion Date
60 days
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 12,87,291 | L2 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 12,74,973 | L1 |
Work Detail
tender for reastoration of link road kalahu more to bhareri via gudwin bhukkar beri brahmna sai da ghat 0/00 to (sh:- construction of retaining wall at rd 0/075 to 0/090, 2/320 to 2/347 , causeway at rd 0/070,0/600,0/915, 1/210,1/315, 1/400, interlocking paver block at rd 0/075 to 0/135, pavement and v/u shape drain km 0/00 to 2/000) (pdna)
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 1e2f8968-f54e-4fbb-b4b8-bc958fbac93e | technicalevaluation notice |
| Download | technical_183153 | aoc document |
| Download | techsummary_183153 | aoc document |
| Download | 43f2d725-6b74-4a68-aff9-b7a1c3d8b0f9 | financialevaluation notice |
| Download | boqcomparativechart | boq document |
| Download | finance_183153 | aoc document |
| Download | finsummary_183153 | aoc document |
| Download | bc6838b5-64ed-4b77-800d-abe3d747832e | result notice |
| Download | 124585 | document |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000