BRR : 939416
Tender Brief : Work Of Repair Of Head Regulator Gate Of Right Bank Main Canal Rd . 86 . 200 Km . And Rd . 99 . 335 Km . Of Bargi Diversion Project . Read More
Tender Value
₹
72,511
Contract Value
₹ 72,511
Saving / Difference
₹ 0
Submission Date
06-01-2020
Contract Date
25-01-2020
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 74,976.37 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 79,762.1 | L2 |
Work Detail
work of repair of head regulator gate of right bank main canal rd . 86 . 200 km . and rd . 99 . 335 km . of bargi diversion project .
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000