BRR : 9341410
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  padalam, Tamil Nadu
Tender Brief : Tender For Security Contract Work 2025-26 Season- L1 will be arrived based on lowest service charge 2 Supply of Assistant Security Officer 3 Supply of Security Guard Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 969.48
Submission Date
23-12-2025
Contract Date
16-02-2026
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
5 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,017.5 L4
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,043.4 L5
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,006.32 L3
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,004.18 L2
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 969.48 L1
Work Detail
tender for security contract work 2025-26 season- l1 will be arrived based on lowest service charge 2 supply of assistant security officer 3 supply of security guard
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download technical_754372 aoc document
Download techsummary_754372 aoc document
Download c742ce0f-9b82-4441-9410-b5ecc1e4606c technicalevaluation notice
Download a8d0e4ff-de76-471f-bf61-aae89ea6e423 result notice
Download boqcomparativechart boq document
Download finance_754372 aoc document
Download finsummary_754372 aoc document
Download order aoc document
Download File Name File Description
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Download 2e4b37c7-7363-4f69-a4c6-821069e9ed36 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_754372 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000