BRR : 9169735
Tender Brief : Tender for Roof Repairing Of Icds Centre At Gudam Line (Centre No. -261) Part No.-20/153 Of Kumlai Gp Within Mal Block, Jalpaiguri Fund - Apas Scheme Id Apas/01/020/153/0003 Read More
Tender Value
₹
2,11,392
Contract Value
₹ 2,10,335.44
Saving / Difference
₹ 1,057
▲
Submission Date
21-11-2025
Contract Date
16-08-2026
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,10,335.44 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,11,181.01 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,11,181.01 | L3 |
Work Detail
tender for roof repairing of icds centre at gudam line (centre no. -261) part no.-20/153 of kumlai gp within mal block, jalpaiguri fund - apas scheme id apas/01/020/153/0003
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | technical_2204314 | aoc document |
| Download | techsummary_2204314 | aoc document |
| Download | 8c29188c-2df5-48f1-a245-88f4d60568aa | technicalevaluation notice |
| Download | aa45bd22-2be7-4582-a8b2-03e853a5136d | result notice |
| Download | boqcomparativechart | document |
| Download | finance_2204314 | document |
| Download | boqcomparativechart | document |
| Download | finance_2204314 | document |
| Download | WO_33_03 | document |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000