BRR : 9066196
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Udhampur, Jammu And Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Fog Lamp Assy , Projector Bulb , Tail Lamp Assy , Fog Lamp Assy , Combi Switch Ms Harness , Door Light , Relay 12V , Relay 24V , Lamp Assy Front Fog , Head Light Bulb , Switch Assy Change Over , Motor Assy Starting , Jalwa Horn Assy , Starter Motor , Spark Plug , Rear View Mirror Rh , Rear View Mirror Lh , Element Oil Filter Total Quantity : 26 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 31,088.46
Submission Date
31-01-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 31,941.7 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 31,875 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 31,088.46 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for fog lamp assy , projector bulb , tail lamp assy , fog lamp assy , combi switch ms harness , door light , relay 12v , relay 24v , lamp assy front fog , head light bulb , switch assy change over , motor assy starting , jalwa horn assy , starter motor , spark plug , rear view mirror rh , rear view mirror lh , element oil filter total quantity : 26
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download a146c181-4abb-4c65-8ab5-20aa2cc747da result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download speci_2026-01-21-13-51-42_ba36589d92284752aa1b692e825cd0a0 Tender Documents
Download 8866146_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 35bcb5d4-8336-465c-a49c-9c55dbaa8925 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000