BRR : 9065501
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  sikkim, Sikkim
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Assy Universal Joint - Tata 2.5 Ton , Wiper Blade Front - Tata Safari , Wiper Blade Rear - Tata Safari , Power Sterring Pump Assy - Tata Safari , Fog Lamp Lh - Tata Safari , Tensioner Assy Timing - Maruti Gypsy , Armature Assy - Tata 2.5 Ton , Assy Wheel Cyl - Tata 2.5 Ton , Tie Rod Spring - Maruti Gypsy , Feed Pump - Tata 2.5 Ton , Hose Assy - Ashok Lay Land Als Total Quantity : 18 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 52,570
Submission Date
02-02-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 52,570 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 58,606 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 59,114 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for assy universal joint - tata 2.5 ton , wiper blade front - tata safari , wiper blade rear - tata safari , power sterring pump assy - tata safari , fog lamp lh - tata safari , tensioner assy timing - maruti gypsy , armature assy - tata 2.5 ton , assy wheel cyl - tata 2.5 ton , tie rod spring - maruti gypsy , feed pump - tata 2.5 ton , hose assy - ashok lay land als total quantity : 18
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 4ba60f06-6853-42d4-84e9-8bac2e09ff29 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 97bac951-f319-4572-b472-7df04528bbd5 Tender Documents
Download specification_mt_56_2026-01-22-16-21-14_23975acd578639f75ebab59fdd01a851 Tender Documents
Download 8872948_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000