BRR : 8703965
Tender Brief : Supply Of Arc Chute Assembly Completearc Chute Assembly Complete,Arc Chute Assembly Complete Non-Asbestos Based For 1500 Amps Motor Contactor As P Er Clw Drg No. 1 Twd.112/005 And As Per Clw Specification No.4 Tes.111.019, Alt-3. [ Warranty Per Iod: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitt Ed: Max 8 Lacs ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 48,940.5
Submission Date
31-12-2025
Contract Date
30-01-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 48,940.5 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of arc chute assembly completearc chute assembly complete,arc chute assembly complete non-asbestos based for 1500 amps motor contactor as p er clw drg no. 1 twd.112/005 and as per clw specification no.4 tes.111.019, alt-3. [ warranty per iod: 30 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitt ed: max 8 lacs ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | e515e4b4-0bc3-44a0-8a07-ed567bf87f93 | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000