BRR : 8695820
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Kupwara, Jammu And Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Laminated Passenger Door Glass - Tmb , Weather Strip Middle - Tmb , Rear Wind Shield Glass - Tmb , Rear Wind Shield Glass - Tmb , Rear Wind Shield Glass Central - Tmb , Brake Shoe Lining - Tmb , Penumatic 6Mm Tube - Tmb , Assy Tube With Crimped Rubber - Tmb , Assy Tube With Crimped - Tmb Total Quantity : 34 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 82,521.75
Submission Date
27-01-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 89,618 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 82,521.75 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 96,616 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for laminated passenger door glass - tmb , weather strip middle - tmb , rear wind shield glass - tmb , rear wind shield glass - tmb , rear wind shield glass central - tmb , brake shoe lining - tmb , penumatic 6mm tube - tmb , assy tube with crimped rubber - tmb , assy tube with crimped - tmb total quantity : 34
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 6dfd85e2-5b95-4fcc-bd85-67dc9e4c9e0a result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download csv_2026-01-16-12-49-01_cce72ed437eae82e234d693ad1266147 Tender Documents
Download 8847274_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download ba5fe9eb-7d11-4af5-815a-6eee3ac31008 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000