BRR : 8684623
Tender Brief : Construction of road from Gol Chkkar to F-12/12 to press Enclave road by providing and laying RMC and construction of drain from Gol Chakker to F-12/12 by providing and laying brick work and precast RCC slab etc. in Ward No.149 Malviya Nagar South Zone Read More
Tender Value
₹
19,43,590
Contract Value
₹ 12,24,656
Saving / Difference
₹ 7,18,934
▲
Submission Date
29-10-2025
Contract Date
29-01-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 13,60,707.36 | L3 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 12,24,656 | L1 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 13,41,271.46 | L2 |
Work Detail
construction of road from gol chkkar to f-12/12 to press enclave road by providing and laying rmc and construction of drain from gol chakker to f-12/12 by providing and laying brick work and precast rcc slab etc. in ward no.149 malviya nagar south zone
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000