BRR : 8626112
Tender Brief : Supply Of Isolating Cock Without Vent As Per Rdso Drg. No. Wd-83062-S-04 Alt-3 Or Latest.Isolating Cock Without Vent As Per Rdso Drg. No. Wd-83062-S-04 Alt-3 Or Latest.,Isolating Cock Without Vent As Per Rdso Drg. No. Wd-83062-S-04 Alt-3 Or Latest. (This It Em Is Controlled By Rdso. Item Id :3100389, Component Of Graduated Release Compressed Air Brake Equipments For Freight & Coaching Stock,Subitem Id:3100389009, Isolating Cock) [ Warranty Period : 36 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitt Ed: Max 8 Lac... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 1,13,262.3
Submission Date
15-01-2026
Contract Date
20-01-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,13,262.3 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of isolating cock without vent as per rdso drg. no. wd-83062-s-04 alt-3 or latest.isolating cock without vent as per rdso drg. no. wd-83062-s-04 alt-3 or latest.,isolating cock without vent as per rdso drg. no. wd-83062-s-04 alt-3 or latest. (this it em is controlled by rdso. item id :3100389, component of graduated release compressed air brake equipments for freight & coaching stock,subitem id:3100389009, isolating cock) [ warranty period : 36 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitt ed: max 8 lacs ] ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 7353200c-3df6-4371-b3d1-7c7e76e9ca7b |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 66487d4a-520f-4efb-96e8-d5bce846f67c | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000