BRR : 8593164
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Cachar, Assam
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Title1 - Nipple Grease Conical Head Angled 1/8 Br , Title2 - Cover Assy Clutch , Title3 - Spark Plug (Champion Rc 8 Yc) , Title4 - Bulb Head Lamp 12V 45/40W , Title5 - Head Lamp Assy , Title6 - Bulb (12 V 21W) , Title7 - Oil Filter Assy , Title8 - Lamp Assortment/ Helogen Bulb 24V/60/65W , Title9 - Head Lamp (F-8043900) (6220-004178) , Title10 - Assy Head Lamp Lh (Lumax) , Title11 - Assy Head Lamp With Halogen Bulb Lh , Title12 - Assy Turnindicator , Title13 - Assy Head Lamp With Halogen Bulb Rh Total Quantity : 2859 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 9,30,271
Submission Date
10-12-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
6 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 9,30,271 L1
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 9,42,900 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for title1 - nipple grease conical head angled 1/8 br , title2 - cover assy clutch , title3 - spark plug (champion rc 8 yc) , title4 - bulb head lamp 12v 45/40w , title5 - head lamp assy , title6 - bulb (12 v 21w) , title7 - oil filter assy , title8 - lamp assortment/ helogen bulb 24v/60/65w , title9 - head lamp (f-8043900) (6220-004178) , title10 - assy head lamp lh (lumax) , title11 - assy head lamp with halogen bulb lh , title12 - assy turnindicator , title13 - assy head lamp with halogen bulb rh total quantity : 2859
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 93fca3c2-b59f-4526-8f15-0072cbac0799
Download File Name File Description
Download d6a98c7f-66dd-422c-ab42-cd2ee26e0dee Tender Documents
Download tech_2025-11-30-18-07-36_f06bb1b98f2383b58d451dc9f2101516 Tender Documents
Download 8654727_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000