BRR : 8587729
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Ajmer, Rajasthan
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Ballscr.Sup.Brg.50X100x20 Set Of 4 - 4530216 , Ball Screw Support Bearing Duplex Set - 4530446 , Ball Screw Support Bearing - 4B091306 , Ball Screw Supp. Berg. 35X72x15 - 4H090021 , Ang.Cont.B Brg 7206 Ctrdump3 Rhp Make - 4H121538 , Radial Ball Bearing 6005 Fag Skf - M200112 , Radial Ball Bearing 61820 - M200520 , Radial Ball Bearing 6203 Zz - M200925 , Brg. 1207 - M205114 Total Quantity : 25 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 81,833
Submission Date
14-11-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 98,305.8 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 81,833 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for ballscr.sup.brg.50x100x20 set of 4 - 4530216 , ball screw support bearing duplex set - 4530446 , ball screw support bearing - 4b091306 , ball screw supp. berg. 35x72x15 - 4h090021 , ang.cont.b brg 7206 ctrdump3 rhp make - 4h121538 , radial ball bearing 6005 fag skf - m200112 , radial ball bearing 61820 - m200520 , radial ball bearing 6203 zz - m200925 , brg. 1207 - m205114 total quantity : 25
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download a8ae1fab-a01f-42b3-abc3-6c5e49ec8ce9
Download File Name File Description
Download te25350_2025-10-16-12-39-06_fdf3be4cae0572a8aba6c3e9e9afd4a2 Tender Documents
Download 8481520_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 3440a261-12d6-4c4c-ba2d-eb7eee84e849 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000