BRR : 8575045
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Udhampur, Jammu And Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Disposal Garbage Bag Of Size 19X22 Inch Colour Green - Cleaning Items , Soft Brooms - Cleaning Items , Double Lip Wiper With Sticks - Cleaning Items , Coconut Brooms - Cleaning Items , Hand Gloves - Cleaning Items , Heavy Mop With Stick - Cleaning Items Total Quantity : 1384 Read More
Tender Value
59,314
Contract Value
₹ 51,620
Saving / Difference
₹ 7,694 ▲
Submission Date
30-12-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 67,320 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,26,908 L4
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 63,014 L2
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 51,620 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for disposal garbage bag of size 19x22 inch colour green - cleaning items , soft brooms - cleaning items , double lip wiper with sticks - cleaning items , coconut brooms - cleaning items , hand gloves - cleaning items , heavy mop with stick - cleaning items total quantity : 1384
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download a3a4d3cf-e55d-4356-8eb0-10c6233079dc
Download File Name File Description
Download cleaning_items_rwa__2025-12-17-19-36-45_0db7a364b0ac9c8e59359f55fbb6f91a Tender Documents
Download 8729914_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 5d1edf80-3e14-4485-83b2-4fbb0129107f Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000