BRR : 8525130
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Title1 - Bag Gunny 27X21 , Title2 - Torch Cell 1.5 V Std , Title3 - Envelope (Cloth Coated) 12X16 , Title4 - Paper Napkin , Title5 - Battery Dry 1.5 V Size Small / Pencil Cell , Title6 - Synthetic Mat Green , Title7 - Synthetic Mat Red , Title8 - Paint Roller Size 6 , Title9 - Paint Roller Size 9 , Title10 - Paint Roller Size 12 Total Quantity : 812 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 37,250
Submission Date
10-12-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
11 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 46,900 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,01,295 L8
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,14,289 L10
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 56,230 L7
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 51,335 L6
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 48,800 L3
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,12,172 L9
8 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 49,200 L4
9 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 37,250 L1
10 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 49,401 L5
11 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,19,640 L11
Work Detail
bids are invited for title1 - bag gunny 27x21 , title2 - torch cell 1.5 v std , title3 - envelope (cloth coated) 12x16 , title4 - paper napkin , title5 - battery dry 1.5 v size small / pencil cell , title6 - synthetic mat green , title7 - synthetic mat red , title8 - paint roller size 6 , title9 - paint roller size 9 , title10 - paint roller size 12 total quantity : 812
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download da0a10ec-12bf-4424-94e6-c8c4d21449cd
Download File Name File Description
Download spec45_2025-11-30-12-32-40_39a7cb857d178df0a8cf5831509bfd28 Tender Documents
Download 8654498_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 6e0107eb-3e55-4bb4-8185-783cfa403064 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000