BRR : 8518045
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Pvc Flexible Wire 6Mm2 Black, Make: Lapp/Finolex , Pvc Flexible Wire Black 16Mm2, Make: Lapp/Finolex , Pvc Flexible Cable 4Core Size: 4X2.5 Mm2 Black, Make: Lapp/Finolex , Pvc Copper Cable Single And Multi Core Circular Sheathed Cord With Flexible Conductor As Per Is 694 Pvc Insulated Copper Cable Single And Multi - Core Circular Sheathed Cable With Flexible Conductor (V2) As Per Is 694 Pvc Copper Cable Single And Multi Core Circular Sheathed Cable With Flexible Conductor As Per Is 694 Total Quantity : 400 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 49,830.51
Submission Date
27-10-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
5 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 53,389.83 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,35,400 L4
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 49,830.51 L1
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 53,050.85 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for pvc flexible wire 6mm2 black, make: lapp/finolex , pvc flexible wire black 16mm2, make: lapp/finolex , pvc flexible cable 4core size: 4x2.5 mm2 black, make: lapp/finolex , pvc copper cable single and multi core circular sheathed cord with flexible conductor as per is 694 pvc insulated copper cable single and multi - core circular sheathed cable with flexible conductor (v2) as per is 694 pvc copper cable single and multi core circular sheathed cable with flexible conductor as per is 694 total quantity : 400
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download a1cd0732-0351-49d0-b3c2-4351fc5b495b
Download File Name File Description
Download b3fc51af-0e48-4c73-8c3c-d0e1c817ad3d Tender Documents
Download pvc_flexible_6_16_cable_mpr_2025-10-17-13-06-08_d8f756cbe360f2de986384cbfba4cc25 Tender Documents
Download pvc_flexible_6_16_cable_mpr_2025-10-17-13-07-04_3b96c4a8c0ddeaf60405d51ebb71972f Tender Documents
Download pvc_flexible_6_16_cable_mpr_2025-10-17-13-07-49_c958d8b2a99aa2539e3820a22ebe1683 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000