BRR : 8517014
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Palakkad, Kerala
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For 1.5 Sq. Mm X 4 Core Pvc Insulated Flexible Copper Cable Grade: Is694 Make: Finolex Total Quantity : 500 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 44,695
Submission Date
19-12-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 48,23,250 L4
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 44,695 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 79,180 L3
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 53,100 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for 1.5 sq. mm x 4 core pvc insulated flexible copper cable grade: is694 make: finolex total quantity : 500
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 5c4640c6-cd2b-4d77-9238-7616bcf89007
Download File Name File Description
Download t0873_2025-12-09-13-54-08_5d235ab504d14581a876d76deb03a44f Tender Documents
Download fe763b7a-9952-404a-86cf-a9afdd872b98 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000