BRR : 8474888
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  sikkim, Sikkim
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Shock Absorber Front , Inner Ball Joint , Tail Lamp Assy Lh , Tail Lamp Assy Rh , Kit Pad Assy , Sleeve Cyl Assy , Suspension Bush Kit Front , Bush Stabilizer Bar Front , Brake Pad , Oil Seal , Spider Bearing , Blade Wiper Total Quantity : 23 Read More
Tender Value
1,50,000
Contract Value
₹ 48,509.2
Saving / Difference
₹ 1,01,491 ▲
Submission Date
20-12-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 63,284 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 48,509.2 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 59,200 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for shock absorber front , inner ball joint , tail lamp assy lh , tail lamp assy rh , kit pad assy , sleeve cyl assy , suspension bush kit front , bush stabilizer bar front , brake pad , oil seal , spider bearing , blade wiper total quantity : 23
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 1ac025af-ce4c-40c9-8cea-04f22a9cf00f
Download File Name File Description
Download 1_2025-12-10-15-48-16_588aac751c583bb519eea1b80939445b Tender Documents
Download 8695793_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 80b78aec-af0b-4a3e-be3c-179b73775222 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000