BRR : 8451512
Tender Brief : DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION OF 35 METER SPAN PSC BOX GIRDER SUPERSTRUCTURE ON OPEN FOUNDATION OVER CHANDEY NALLAH-1 AT KM 1.080 AND 30 METER SPAN PSC BOX GIRDER SUPERSTRUCTURE ON OPEN FOUNDATION OVER CHANDEY NALLAH-2 AT KM 2.160 INCLUDING SSI ON ROAD MANGAN-SANKLANG UNDER 107 RCC/758TF UNDER PROJECT SWASTIK IN SIKKIM STATE Job No (314/215)(3rd Call) Read More
Tender Value
₹
4,99,00,000
Contract Value
₹ 4,68,00,000
Saving / Difference
₹ 31,00,000
▲
Submission Date
06-11-2025
Contract Date
18-12-2025
Completion Date
730 days
Participated Bidder List
5 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,33,25,000 | L2 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,68,00,000 | L1 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 7,80,00,010 | L3 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 9,14,55,000 | L5 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 8,11,50,000 | L4 |
Work Detail
design and construction of 35 meter span psc box girder superstructure on open foundation over chandey nallah-1 at km 1.080 and 30 meter span psc box girder superstructure on open foundation over chandey nallah-2 at km 2.160 including ssi on road mangan-sanklang under 107 rcc/758tf under project swastik in sikkim state job no (314/215)(3rd call)
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000