BRR : 8420742
Tender Brief : Supply Of Wiper Arm Blade Assly Pantographwiper Arm Blade Assly Pantograph,Wiper Arm Blade Assly Pantograph Type To Rdso Specn No.C-K 306 Suitable For Maineline Emu To Elgi Pt No.090343570 Or Equavalent. S Pecn: C-K 306 ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 69,089
Submission Date
19-11-2025
Contract Date
12-12-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 69,089 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of wiper arm blade assly pantographwiper arm blade assly pantograph,wiper arm blade assly pantograph type to rdso specn no.c-k 306 suitable for maineline emu to elgi pt no.090343570 or equavalent. s pecn: c-k 306 ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 8c143153-e310-4cf5-bfa7-895f9d9f40e6 |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | d879343d-a05d-44f3-bb11-6557dfd90879 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000