BRR : 8420125
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  24 Paraganas North, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Tender for Installation Of Solar Led Stree Light From Alakipur Kali Mondir To Faleya More At Alakipur Ps No 95/103 Under Goaplnagar- I Gram Panchayat ,Activaty Code- Apas/01/095/103/0007 Read More
Tender Value
1,73,936
Contract Value
₹ 1,73,883.82
Saving / Difference
₹ 52 ▲
Submission Date
28-11-2025
Contract Date
12-12-2025
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,73,932.52 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,73,883.82 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,73,934.26 L3
Work Detail
tender for installation of solar led stree light from alakipur kali mondir to faleya more at alakipur ps no 95/103 under goaplnagar- i gram panchayat ,activaty code- apas/01/095/103/0007
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download a6ceb337-d23d-4074-8bc1-7339480488bb
Download boqcomparativechart
Download finana
Download finance_2230719
Download finsummary_2230719
Download technical_2230719
Download techsummary_2230719
Download File Name File Description
Download 4823e85c-1bac-4b9f-8608-66d2469157eb Tender Documents
Download BOQ_2230719 Tender Documents
Download E1 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000