BRR : 8383351
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jammu, Jammu And Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Oil Filter , Fuel Filter , Unit Comp Cdi , Universal Joint Shaft Fork , Caliper Pad , Air Filter , Gear Lever Kit Old Model , Gear Lever Kit New Model , Water Pump , Universal Joint Shaft Fork , Qspv Rep Kit , Drying Distributor Total Quantity : 26 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 19,080
Submission Date
05-12-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 19,080 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 30,197 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 22,495 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for oil filter , fuel filter , unit comp cdi , universal joint shaft fork , caliper pad , air filter , gear lever kit old model , gear lever kit new model , water pump , universal joint shaft fork , qspv rep kit , drying distributor total quantity : 26
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download d32fb44e-e5cb-4ec1-b65e-3dac2e6d77fb
Download File Name File Description
Download 8630482_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 5b2352fe-1bc5-46f0-96b3-081c0cbde699 Tender Documents
Download 4d_2025-11-25-09-09-41_3833c7bf7aa2b772cbf513f2615a4e8b Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000