BRR : 8379634
Tender Brief : Supplying, fitting and fixing and Installation of 13 no’s of Storage Water Cooler (Part-1) each of Rs 67445.00(Details in work schedule) of 80 liter storage with minimum 2 nos of Faucets, made ofbody Stainless still tank, Refrigerant Types Not Below R134 a. Cooling Capacity Standard ISI475:2024, with One year Brand Warranty of Voltas/Blue Star/Aquaguard/Usha/Kent/Pure-it/Havells make. In 13 no’s of School under Lalgola Panchayat Samity Read More
Tender Value
₹
8,76,785
Contract Value
₹ 8,76,785
Saving / Difference
₹ 0
Submission Date
07-02-2025
Contract Date
19-02-2025
Completion Date
7 days
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 8,76,697.32 | L2 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 8,67,578 | L1 |
Work Detail
supplying, fitting and fixing and installation of 13 no’s of storage water cooler (part-1) each of rs 67445.00(details in work schedule) of 80 liter storage with minimum 2 nos of faucets, made ofbody stainless still tank, refrigerant types not below r134 a. cooling capacity standard isi475:2024, with one year brand warranty of voltas/blue star/aquaguard/usha/kent/pure-it/havells make. in 13 no’s of school under lalgola panchayat samity
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000