BRR : 8366484
Tender Brief : Supplying And Installation Of Cctv In Thakarvasti And Surrounding Area At Kune Nama. Ta Maval Supplying And Installation Of Cctv In Thakarvasti And Surrounding Area At Kune Nama. , 8Ch 5Mp Smp Hd 8Ch Dvr Hikvision , Hikvision 5Mp Hd Audio Bullet Camera 3.6 Mm , Seagate 1Tb Surveillance Hdd , 4X4 Pvc Box In Door Out Door , Connectors , 2V Metal Rock , Rtc 4+1 Cctv Cable Coppar Out Door , Wirless Mouse , Usb Cable , Hdmi Cable 5 Mtr , 32 Inch Smart Tv , Rtc Power Cable Supply 16Ch , 6U Rack Metal Body , Dc Connectors , Balloon Connectors , Seagate 4Tb Surveillance Hdd , Hikvision 2Mp Hd Audio D... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 82,204.7
Submission Date
03-06-2025
Contract Date
04-06-2025
Completion Date
180 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 96,795.4 | L3 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 87,567.8 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 82,204.7 | L1 |
Work Detail
supplying and installation of cctv in thakarvasti and surrounding area at kune nama. ta maval supplying and installation of cctv in thakarvasti and surrounding area at kune nama. , 8ch 5mp smp hd 8ch dvr hikvision , hikvision 5mp hd audio bullet camera 3.6 mm , seagate 1tb surveillance hdd , 4x4 pvc box in door out door , connectors , 2v metal rock , rtc 4+1 cctv cable coppar out door , wirless mouse , usb cable , hdmi cable 5 mtr , 32 inch smart tv , rtc power cable supply 16ch , 6u rack metal body , dc connectors , balloon connectors , seagate 4tb surveillance hdd , hikvision 2mp hd audio dome camera 3.6 mm , hikvision 5mp hd 32ch dvr audio support , installation
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000