BRR : 8344046
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Udhampur, Jammu And Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Title1 - Electronic Device For Printing C3210 , Title2 - Inverter 1Kva & Bty 12V , Title3 - Flex Board (3X4) , Title4 - Acrylic Board With Stand , Title5 - Display Board For Sys (3X4) , Title6 - Dvd/ Cd Writer , Title7 - Heating Blower 2000W , Title8 - Training Photo Frame , Title9 - Wired Light 3 Mtr Total Quantity : 80 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 99,535
Submission Date
24-11-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,02,124 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,07,389 L4
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,04,098 L3
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 99,535 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for title1 - electronic device for printing c3210 , title2 - inverter 1kva & bty 12v , title3 - flex board (3x4) , title4 - acrylic board with stand , title5 - display board for sys (3x4) , title6 - dvd/ cd writer , title7 - heating blower 2000w , title8 - training photo frame , title9 - wired light 3 mtr total quantity : 80
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 4659ece3-923e-4047-ac7f-aeda0bbb791d
Download File Name File Description
Download trg_item_2025-11-08-23-37-10_101273dcea48fe3b6d94ea3fe323a9e8 Tender Documents
Download 8565039_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download e5ff58f0-54ba-466c-906a-d18da3ba0ea4 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000