BRR : 8340911
Tender Brief : Tender for Sale Of Green, Dead Dry And Cut Material Lots Regional Manager Phillaur Psfdc , Hoshiarpur To Dasuya Road Km 39-40 L/S , Ludhiana Ferozpur Road Km 119-120 L/S (Div. 0.1275 Ha) , Ludhiana Jalandhar Road Km 321.787 R/S (Div. 0.0227 Ha) , Kartarpur To Kapurthala Road Km 9-10 L/S ( Div. 0.0226 Ha) , A.B.Canal Rd 2-24 ( Div. 0.0512 Ha) , S.B Canal Rd Rajgarh Pull To Birmi Pull L/S , Kartarpur To Bhulath Road Km 5-10 B/S , Mukerian To Talwara Road Km 17.400 To 26 R/S , Mukerian To Talwara Road Km 8 To 12 B/S , Garhdiwal To Darapur Road Km 0 To 6 B/S , Garhdiwal To Tanda Road Km 0 To 10 B... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 65,93,600
Submission Date
19-11-2025
Contract Date
28-11-2025
Completion Date
45 days
Participated Bidder List
18 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,17,000 | L15 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,16,000 | L16 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,22,500 | L1 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,18,000 | L1 | |||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,60,000 | L14 | |||
| 7 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,42,000 | L11 | |||
| 8 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,26,000 | L1 | |||
| 9 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 14,49,000 | L1 | |||
| 10 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,79,000 | L1 | |||
| 11 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 10,58,946 | L8 | |||
| 12 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 13,07,100 | L1 | |||
| 13 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,01,000 | L1 | |||
| 14 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,32,500 | L1 | |||
| 15 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 10,72,500 | L1 | |||
| 16 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 17 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 9,86,000 | L1 | |||
| 18 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,07,300 | L12 |
Work Detail
tender for sale of green, dead dry and cut material lots regional manager phillaur psfdc , hoshiarpur to dasuya road km 39-40 l/s , ludhiana ferozpur road km 119-120 l/s (div. 0.1275 ha) , ludhiana jalandhar road km 321.787 r/s (div. 0.0227 ha) , kartarpur to kapurthala road km 9-10 l/s ( div. 0.0226 ha) , a.b.canal rd 2-24 ( div. 0.0512 ha) , s.b canal rd rajgarh pull to birmi pull l/s , kartarpur to bhulath road km 5-10 b/s , mukerian to talwara road km 17.400 to 26 r/s , mukerian to talwara road km 8 to 12 b/s , garhdiwal to darapur road km 0 to 6 b/s , garhdiwal to tanda road km 0 to 10 b/s , jagraon sidhwan bet road km 0-5 b/s , s.b canal rd 23 to 32 r/s , s.b canal rd 33 to 48 r/s , s.b canal rd 115-126 l/s , mattewara-2 , mattewara-2 , mattewara-2 , mattewara-2 , mattewara-2 , mattewara-2 , mattewara-2 , mattewara-2 , mattewara-2 , mattewara-2 , mattewara-2 , sudhar , sudhar , sudhar , sudhar , sidhwan , sidhwan bet , sidhwan bet , sidhwan bet , sidhwan bet , sidhwan bet , sidhwan bet , sidhwan bet , sidhwan bet , sidhwan bet , chehran , chehran , keharwali , keharwali , keharwali , satial , satial , satial , satial , satial , satial , satial , satial , satial , satial , satial , satial , satial , satial , satial , satial , mattewara , mattewara , mattewara , mattewara , mattewara , mattewara , mattewara , air force station adampur , chehran , mattewara-2 , sidhwan bet , sidhwan bet , sidhwan bet , keharwali , satial , satial please enable macros to view boq information
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | Detailoflotsggddcut6112025 | Tender Documents |
| Download | GeneralConditionsofsale | Tender Documents |
| Download | Specialconditionsofsaleof_1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | Specialinstructionasperte_2 | Tender Documents |
| Download | Tendernotice_1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 45f095c3-23e8-48f8-b857-62d863b823c4 | Tender Documents |
| Download | BOQ_310773 | Tender Documents |
| Download | conditionssaleofCMnew | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000