BRR : 8282447
Tender Brief : Supply Of 3D Adjustable 360 Degree Rotational Driver Seat Similar To Vande Bharat/Amrit Bharat3d Adjustable 360 Degree Rotational Driver Seat Similar To Vande Bharat/Amrit Bharat,3D Adjustable 360 Degree Rotational Driver Seat Similar To Vande Bharat/Amrit Bharat To Spec N No: Clw/Ms/3/021 Alt. 9 Or Latest And Attached Drawing No. 1211-01-131-001 Alt. 2 Or Latest. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Sr.Dee, [Trs] Kyn, Cr Maharashtra 280.00 Numbers Sr.Dme [D] Pa, Cr Maharashtra 180.00 Numbers Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 4,46,79,552
Submission Date
11-07-2025
Contract Date
18-11-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,46,79,552 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of 3d adjustable 360 degree rotational driver seat similar to vande bharat/amrit bharat3d adjustable 360 degree rotational driver seat similar to vande bharat/amrit bharat,3d adjustable 360 degree rotational driver seat similar to vande bharat/amrit bharat to spec n no: clw/ms/3/021 alt. 9 or latest and attached drawing no. 1211-01-131-001 alt. 2 or latest. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] sr.dee, [trs] kyn, cr maharashtra 280.00 numbers sr.dme [d] pa, cr maharashtra 180.00 numbers
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 35d606e5-8ad7-45e0-805e-e41463386c95 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000