BRR : 8275854
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Koraput, Odisha
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Complete Set Of Hot End Radial Soft Seal With Hardwares For Geeco Makeraph Size 22.5 Vir 1750 Rotation Ccw From Hot End.-14353004500_1_1000072039_Uom_St , Complete Set Of Holding Strip For Hot End Radial Seal For Geeco Makeraph Size 22.5 Vir 1750-14353004510_2_1000072039_Uom_St , Complete Set Of Cold End Radial Conventional Seal With Hardwares Forgeeco Make Raph Size 22.5 Vir 1750 Rotation Ccw From Hot End.-14353004520_3_1000072039_Uom_St , Complete Set Of Holding Strip For Cold End Radial Seal For Geeco Makeraph Size 22.5 Vir 1750-14353004530_4_1000072039_Uom_St , Comple... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 1,44,249.1
Submission Date
31-10-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,44,249.1 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for complete set of hot end radial soft seal with hardwares for geeco makeraph size 22.5 vir 1750 rotation ccw from hot end.-14353004500_1_1000072039_uom_st , complete set of holding strip for hot end radial seal for geeco makeraph size 22.5 vir 1750-14353004510_2_1000072039_uom_st , complete set of cold end radial conventional seal with hardwares forgeeco make raph size 22.5 vir 1750 rotation ccw from hot end.-14353004520_3_1000072039_uom_st , complete set of holding strip for cold end radial seal for geeco makeraph size 22.5 vir 1750-14353004530_4_1000072039_uom_st , complete set of hot end circumferential seal and holding strip withhardwares for geeco make raph size 22.5 vir 1750 rotation ccw from hotend.-14353004540_5_1000072039_uom_st , complete set of cold end circumferential seal and holding strip withhardwares for geeco make raph size 22.5 vir 1750 rotation ccw from hotend.-14353004550_6_1000072039_uom_st , complete set of hot end rotor post seal for geeco make raph size 22.5vir 1750 rotation ccw from hot end-14353004580_7_1000072039_uom_set , complete set of cold end rotor post seal for geeco make raph size 22.5vir 1750 rotation ccw from hot end.-14353004590_8_1000072039_uom_set total quantity : 8
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 31e4d472-d5bd-4090-a1a7-bff1f65f85fb
Download File Name File Description
Download specseal_2025-10-16-11-26-17_ff7e416590bdb544c76f165c4ef949b6 Tender Documents
Download 8480790_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 395f3ae1-a371-472f-96b7-fddef93e2dce Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000