BRR : 8213500
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Tinsukia, Assam
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Stopper Cable , Shock Absorber Assy Strut Assy , Handle , Pneumatic Valve 24V , Set Of Gasket Kit , Speedometer Cable , Speedometer Drive , Filter , Fog Lamp , Fuel Pre Filter 2 Pin , Assy Fuel Filter , Assy Oil Filter , Solenoide Switch 12V , Door Trim Pannel , Fuse 10Amp , Fuse 15Amp , Clutch Assy 260 Dia , Assy Slave Cylinder , Pilot Bearing , Bulb 24V 5W , Bulb 24V 2W , Bulb 12V 5W Total Quantity : 131 Read More
Tender Value
1,00,000
Contract Value
₹ 45,463
Saving / Difference
₹ 54,537 ▲
Submission Date
04-11-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 54,417 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 45,463 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 51,949 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for stopper cable , shock absorber assy strut assy , handle , pneumatic valve 24v , set of gasket kit , speedometer cable , speedometer drive , filter , fog lamp , fuel pre filter 2 pin , assy fuel filter , assy oil filter , solenoide switch 12v , door trim pannel , fuse 10amp , fuse 15amp , clutch assy 260 dia , assy slave cylinder , pilot bearing , bulb 24v 5w , bulb 24v 2w , bulb 12v 5w total quantity : 131
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 035ccd54-5205-4228-928f-452259a4dee2
Download File Name File Description
Download stopper_cable_2025-10-25-19-33-10_16e7b8ef627ed64daaa9cb45fe49cec2 Tender Documents
Download 8512796_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 7dde93de-98e1-4a54-b501-269920c9fb99 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000