BRR : 8206220
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Vadodara, Gujarat
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Blow Pipe For Ba Machine (Jupiter X) Qty - 1200 , Breath Alcohol Analyzers Breath Analyser Total Quantity : 1200 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 18,000
Submission Date
02-08-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
8 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 49,200 L4
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 20,400 L2
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 23,400 L3
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 18,000 L1
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,20,000 L6
8 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 54,000 L5
Work Detail
bids are invited for blow pipe for ba machine (jupiter x) qty - 1200 , breath alcohol analyzers breath analyser total quantity : 1200
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 2e597eed-6510-493b-9c19-39a34a4ae788
Download File Name File Description
Download atc_blow_pipe_2025-07-16-18-47-26_e49c90086da04f57523f89aab4247a6e Tender Documents
Download efe3ff06-f346-4d33-979b-e1f58382f969 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000