BRR : 8165178
Tender Brief : Supply Of Various Types Of Static Bi-Directional Energy Meters Supply Of 93,000 Nos. Of Lt Single Phase Bi-Directional Static Energy Meters And 45,000 Nos. Of Three Phase Bi-Directional Static Energy Meters Read More
Tender Value
₹
16,10,37,000
Contract Value
₹ 13,80,78,000
Saving / Difference
₹ 2,29,59,000
▲
Submission Date
10-01-2025
Contract Date
28-10-2025
Completion Date
240 days
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,671.2 | L2 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 9,47,21,400 | L1 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,33,56,600 | L1 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,908.7 | L4 |
Work Detail
supply of various types of static bi-directional energy meters supply of 93,000 nos. of lt single phase bi-directional static energy meters and 45,000 nos. of three phase bi-directional static energy meters
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 6298fd5a-9e1f-4b34-80d6-314ae07358db | Tender Documents |
| Download | BOQ_1125619 | Tender Documents - 1 |
| Download | GCCNET | Tender Documents - 1 |
| Download | PartIIINET | Tender Documents - 1 |
| Download | PartIINET | Tender Documents - 1 |
| Download | PartINET | Tender Documents - 1 |
| Download | Tendernotice_1 | Tender Documents - 1 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000