BRR : 8145771
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For I) Micropulse Linear Transducer. Part No. : Btl7- S572-M0650-B-S32. Make: Balluff , Ii) Micro Pulse Linear Transducer Part No. Btl7-S572-M800-B-S32 Or Btl7-S572-M0800-B-S32 Make-Balluff , Accelerometer (Transducer) (Mnit) Total Quantity : 2 Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 2,58,673
Submission Date
10-10-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,58,673 | L1 |
Work Detail
bids are invited for i) micropulse linear transducer. part no. : btl7- s572-m0650-b-s32. make: balluff , ii) micro pulse linear transducer part no. btl7-s572-m800-b-s32 or btl7-s572-m0800-b-s32 make-balluff , accelerometer (transducer) (mnit) total quantity : 2
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 3bbec00d-9f10-4090-9ae7-3b837d873a50 |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | item_compressed_-_2025-09-30t111647-756_2025-09-30-11-17-51_9985f379a0ebcf591e3dd74d5b51d73b | Tender Documents |
| Download | item_compressed_-_2025-09-30t111647-756_2025-09-30-11-20-23_8ef7e825d0337597fa16efc4eab79e84 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 1759211723 | Tender Documents |
| Download | d8fe87ce-df21-467b-9aa1-f625b4e62159 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000