BRR : 8143032
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
Tender Brief : Supply Of Lock Assembly Glass Louvre Shutter Sliding Window For Lhb Coaches To Drg No. C&W.Lgd.Skno1070,Item No.12 Sliding Window Lock Assembly Suitable To Bus Type Sliding Window As Per Drawing No. Ls/Ay/Bw-5-4-003 Alt B Make: Anylock Assembly Glass Louvre Shutter Sliding Window For Lhb Coaches To Drg No. C&W.Lgd.Skno1070,Item No.12 Sliding Window Lock Assembly Suitable To Bus Type Sliding Window As Per Drawing No. Ls/Ay/Bw-5-4-003 Alt B Make: Any,Lock Assembly Glass Louvre Shutter Sliding Window For Lhb Coaches To Drg No. C&W.Lgd.Skn O1070,Item No.12 Sliding Window Lock Assembly Suitable To... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 40,474
Submission Date
21-10-2025
Contract Date
22-10-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 40,474 L1
Work Detail
supply of lock assembly glass louvre shutter sliding window for lhb coaches to drg no. c&w.lgd.skno1070,item no.12 sliding window lock assembly suitable to bus type sliding window as per drawing no. ls/ay/bw-5-4-003 alt b make: anylock assembly glass louvre shutter sliding window for lhb coaches to drg no. c&w.lgd.skno1070,item no.12 sliding window lock assembly suitable to bus type sliding window as per drawing no. ls/ay/bw-5-4-003 alt b make: any,lock assembly glass louvre shutter sliding window for lhb coaches to drg no. c&w.lgd.skn o1070,item no.12 sliding window lock assembly suitable to bus type sliding window as per drawing no. ls/ ay/bw-5-4-003 alt b make: any [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 83da4c36-f4e8-49df-af02-e7a3fb50dba5
Download File Name File Description
Download 5425027 Tender Documents
Download 5552592 Tender Documents
Download 5556418 Tender Documents
Download a8081765-977a-46e4-9cd1-258362864260 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000