BRR : 8137747
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Hisar, Haryana
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Assy Clutch Master Cyl , Wheel Cyl Assy , Pole Screw , Regulator Electric , Brush Gear Assy , Armature Assy , Solenoid Switch , Spider Brg , Hinge Door Regulator Total Quantity : 13 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 15,660.96
Submission Date
18-10-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 15,660.96 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 15,877.3 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 16,136.24 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for assy clutch master cyl , wheel cyl assy , pole screw , regulator electric , brush gear assy , armature assy , solenoid switch , spider brg , hinge door regulator total quantity : 13
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download b271c25d-7146-497f-9ddd-c1d719ffab75
Download File Name File Description
Download new_document_2025-10-08-13-43-42_ca39231c7be13bfda11da9d439676578 Tender Documents
Download 8446250_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download cde033ea-536b-4738-bf1e-10f31a809a4a Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000