BRR : 8127462
Tender Brief : Annual Tender For Supplying Of Bleaching Powder,Alum, Chlorine Gas For M C Hingoli For Year 2023-24 Refer Tender Form , Bleaching Powder(Chlorine) 25 Kg Bag Grade 1 - Part 2 (Dcm/Royalseema/Gacl) , Alum Grade 1 , Chlorine Gas Isi 640(1998) Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 61,910.5
Submission Date
29-06-2023
Contract Date
17-10-2025
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 61,910.5 | L1 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 64,080 | L2 |
Work Detail
annual tender for supplying of bleaching powder,alum, chlorine gas for m c hingoli for year 2023-24 refer tender form , bleaching powder(chlorine) 25 kg bag grade 1 - part 2 (dcm/royalseema/gacl) , alum grade 1 , chlorine gas isi 640(1998)
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000