BRR : 8122412
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Darjeeling, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Title1 - Relay , Title2 - Bulb 12V 8W , Title3 - Bulb 12V 100/90W , Title4 - Bulb Miniature , Title5 - Bulb 24V , Title6 - Bulb, Parking Lamp (12V, 5W) , Title7 - Bulb 24V21w , Title8 - Flasher24v , Title9 - Flasher12v , Title10 - Bulb 12V 21/6W , Title11 - Bulb 12V 21W , Title12 - Bulb 12V 6W , Title13 - Bulb 24V 21/6W , Title14 - Bulb 12V 60/55W , Title15 - Fuse 10Amp , Title16 - Fuse Glass , Title17 - Lt Wire , Title18 - Fog Light Bulb 12V 55W , Title19 - Fog Light Bulb 24V 55W Total Quantity : 1445 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 36,435
Submission Date
12-09-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 36,435 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 62,690 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 69,445 L3
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,01,515 L4
Work Detail
bids are invited for title1 - relay , title2 - bulb 12v 8w , title3 - bulb 12v 100/90w , title4 - bulb miniature , title5 - bulb 24v , title6 - bulb, parking lamp (12v, 5w) , title7 - bulb 24v21w , title8 - flasher24v , title9 - flasher12v , title10 - bulb 12v 21/6w , title11 - bulb 12v 21w , title12 - bulb 12v 6w , title13 - bulb 24v 21/6w , title14 - bulb 12v 60/55w , title15 - fuse 10amp , title16 - fuse glass , title17 - lt wire , title18 - fog light bulb 12v 55w , title19 - fog light bulb 24v 55w total quantity : 1445
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 568ed751-482e-4070-b28f-9b2f5e0f738a
Download File Name File Description
Download specs589_2025-09-01-11-58-20_579045d50899555c09057d6af3c903b3 Tender Documents
Download 8291826_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 384b1e40-f7f4-4a68-8fc3-c43292185666 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000