BRR : 8107666
Tender Brief : Procurement Of Spares For Sam Turbo Make (Model/Type-Tps 200/300 (5Vo) Pumps (Flushing Pump) Are Installed At Ahp-Ii 2X660 Mw, Sstpp,Dongalia. , Volute Casing / 11.4 , Casing Cover / 17.3 , Wear Plate / 14.7 , Impeller / 24.2 , Pump Shaft / 22.3 , Bearing Bed / 36.7 , Bearing Cap (Outer) / 37.2 , Bearing Cap (Inner) / 37.3 , Support Sleeve / 53.7 , Lock Nut / 93.5 , Lock Washer / 94.3 , Circlip / 94.4 , Dismanting Slveeve / 53.2 , Support Foot / 19.5 , Impeller Lock Screw & Lock Washer/27.2 , 27.21 , Gland / 46.4 , Lantern Ring / 46.10 , Shaft Sleeve / 53.6 , Deflector , Throttle Bush / 46.8 ... Read More
Tender Value
₹
6,57,426
Contract Value
₹ 6,46,027
Saving / Difference
₹ 11,399
▲
Submission Date
23-08-2024
Contract Date
14-10-2025
Completion Date
60 days
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 6,46,027 | L1 |
Work Detail
procurement of spares for sam turbo make (model/type-tps 200/300 (5vo) pumps (flushing pump) are installed at ahp-ii 2x660 mw, sstpp,dongalia. , volute casing / 11.4 , casing cover / 17.3 , wear plate / 14.7 , impeller / 24.2 , pump shaft / 22.3 , bearing bed / 36.7 , bearing cap (outer) / 37.2 , bearing cap (inner) / 37.3 , support sleeve / 53.7 , lock nut / 93.5 , lock washer / 94.3 , circlip / 94.4 , dismanting slveeve / 53.2 , support foot / 19.5 , impeller lock screw & lock washer/27.2 , 27.21 , gland / 46.4 , lantern ring / 46.10 , shaft sleeve / 53.6 , deflector , throttle bush / 46.8 , oil seal set (1set = 2nos) / 43.3 & 43.13 , key-impeller / 95.03 , grease nipple
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 4dac807d-e3e1-4683-9ca5-a81f56e474e8 | Tender Documents |
| Download | annexure | Tender Documents |
| Download | BOQ_425021 | Tender Documents |
| Download | checklist | Tender Documents |
| Download | detailednit | Tender Documents |
| Download | ModelCertificate | Tender Documents |
| Download | NEWSBD1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | NIT | Tender Documents |
| Download | TCBid | Tender Documents |
| Download | Tendernotice_1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | Tenderschedule | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000