BRR : 8103742
Tender Brief : Supply Of Copper Crimping Socket, 4 Sq. Mm. As Per Cat. Ref. Psd-7619 Of M/S. Dowells Or Similar Along With Latest Alteration If Any.Copper Crimping Socket, 4 Sq. Mm. As Per Cat. Ref. Psd-7619 Of M/S. Dowells Or Similar Along With Latest Alteration If Any.,Copper Crimping Socket, 4 Sq. Mm. As Per Cat. Ref. Psd-7619 Of M/S. Dowells Or Similar Along With Latest Alteration If Any. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitted: Max 8 Lacs ] ] Electric Loco Shed Stores/Kgp, West Bengal 500.0... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 44,723.77
Submission Date
08-09-2025
Contract Date
13-10-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 44,723.77 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of copper crimping socket, 4 sq. mm. as per cat. ref. psd-7619 of m/s. dowells or similar along with latest alteration if any.copper crimping socket, 4 sq. mm. as per cat. ref. psd-7619 of m/s. dowells or similar along with latest alteration if any.,copper crimping socket, 4 sq. mm. as per cat. ref. psd-7619 of m/s. dowells or similar along with latest alteration if any. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ] electric loco shed stores/kgp, west bengal 500.00 numbers
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 9e3d3fa3-02c2-4ff5-a8e1-3857186e9062 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000