BRR : 8067506
Tender Brief : Supply Of 1] Standard F Beta Hcg-1X 20 Test- 1 Pkt 2] Standard-F-Dengue-Ns1(1X25 Test)-Sd-1 Pk [Standard-F-Dengue-Ns1(1X25 Test)-Sd-1 Pkt] 3]Standard-F-U-Albumin-Sd(1X20 Test)- 1 Pk [Standard-F-U-Albumin-Sd(1X20 Test)- 1 Pkt] 4] Standard-F-Vitamin-D-25Oh-Sd(1X20 Test)- [Standard-F-Vitamin-D-25Oh-Sd(1X20 Test)-1 Pkt]1] Standard F Beta Hcg-1X 20 Test- 1 Pkt 2] Standard-F-Dengue-Ns1(1X25 Test)-Sd-1 Pk [Standard-F-Dengue-Ns1(1X25 Test)-Sd-1 Pkt] 3]Standard-F-U-Albumin-Sd(1X20 Test)- 1 Pk [Standard-F-U-Albumin-Sd(1X20 Test)- 1 Pkt] 4] Standard-F-Vitamin-D-25Oh-Sd(1X20 Test)- [Standard-F-Vitamin-D-... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 69,405
Submission Date
26-09-2025
Contract Date
06-10-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 69,405 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of 1] standard f beta hcg-1x 20 test- 1 pkt 2] standard-f-dengue-ns1(1x25 test)-sd-1 pk [standard-f-dengue-ns1(1x25 test)-sd-1 pkt] 3]standard-f-u-albumin-sd(1x20 test)- 1 pk [standard-f-u-albumin-sd(1x20 test)- 1 pkt] 4] standard-f-vitamin-d-25oh-sd(1x20 test)- [standard-f-vitamin-d-25oh-sd(1x20 test)-1 pkt]1] standard f beta hcg-1x 20 test- 1 pkt 2] standard-f-dengue-ns1(1x25 test)-sd-1 pk [standard-f-dengue-ns1(1x25 test)-sd-1 pkt] 3]standard-f-u-albumin-sd(1x20 test)- 1 pk [standard-f-u-albumin-sd(1x20 test)- 1 pkt] 4] standard-f-vitamin-d-25oh-sd(1x20 test)- [standard-f-vitamin-d-25oh-sd(1x20 test)-1 pkt],standard f beta hcg-1x 20 test- 1 pkt [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ] , standard-f-dengue-ns1(1x25 test)-sd-1 pkt [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ] , standard-f-u-albumin-sd(1x20 test)- 1 pkt [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ] , standard-f-vitamin-d-25oh-sd(1x20 test)-1 pkt [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 3f0733af-efc0-4107-8a43-4c15b9c346a6 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000