BRR : 8045509
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Sirmaur, Himachal Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Bk 774 Black Ink Bottle Epson M 100 , 003 Black Yellow Cyan And Megenta Ink For Epson L3110 Printer - 003 Black Yellow Cyan And Megenta Ink For Epson L3110 Printer , Toner Powder For 05A Oblique 80 A Cartridge , Toner Powder For Brother Hl L2321d - Bk 003 Ink For Epson L3110 , Bk 003 Ink For Epson L3110 Total Quantity : 15 Read More
Tender Value
12,000
Contract Value
₹ 3,560
Saving / Difference
₹ 8,440 ▲
Submission Date
27-09-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
14 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 13,050 L13
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,650 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 11,420 L9
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 8,950 L4
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,560 L1
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 9,200 L6
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 10,489 L8
8 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 12,500 L11
9 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 14,400 L14
10 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 9,100 L5
11 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 10,300 L7
12 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 12,560 L12
13 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 12,004 L10
14 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 8,100 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for bk 774 black ink bottle epson m 100 , 003 black yellow cyan and megenta ink for epson l3110 printer - 003 black yellow cyan and megenta ink for epson l3110 printer , toner powder for 05a oblique 80 a cartridge , toner powder for brother hl l2321d - bk 003 ink for epson l3110 , bk 003 ink for epson l3110 total quantity : 15
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download c898ef85-30b5-4e9c-95fa-8833349a77b7
Download File Name File Description
Download it_01_2025-09-17-13-17-27_35ede743721592be7b89470ca6ec8be2 Tender Documents
Download 8363683_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 10bbec9c-12a2-4d72-acde-5bfabd74c7c0 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000