BRR : 8036195
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Anugul, Odisha
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Rotating Unit Complete - Part No Rot001gs Part No T250300 , Shaft R Hss431t - Part No 18001000 , Gland Split - Part No 2310500 , Intermediate Bearing Sleeve Dess410h - Part No 2834 , Intermediate Brng Sleeve Nde Ss410h - Part No 28341 , Intermediate Bearing Bushinter Stage Bu - Part No 2801Gst250300 , Intermediate Bearing Bush Carrierci - Part No 2802 , O Ring Shaft Sleeverubber - Part No 42501000 , O Ring Intberg Sleeve Rubber - Part No 425011100 , Lantern Ring500gst - Part No 2300500 , Lock Washer M S - Part No 30201000 , Shaft Sleeve And Nut Suctionss410 - Part No 2103... Read More
Tender Value
44,79,948
Contract Value
₹ 44,90,404.17
Saving / Difference
₹ -10,456 ▼
Submission Date
12-07-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 44,90,404.17 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for rotating unit complete - part no rot001gs part no t250300 , shaft r hss431t - part no 18001000 , gland split - part no 2310500 , intermediate bearing sleeve dess410h - part no 2834 , intermediate brng sleeve nde ss410h - part no 28341 , intermediate bearing bushinter stage bu - part no 2801gst250300 , intermediate bearing bush carrierci - part no 2802 , o ring shaft sleeverubber - part no 42501000 , o ring intberg sleeve rubber - part no 425011100 , lantern ring500gst - part no 2300500 , lock washer m s - part no 30201000 , shaft sleeve and nut suctionss410 - part no 2103 , bearing housing, de - part no 2761 , bearing housing nde ci - part no 2764 , neck ring suc and del set of 4nobrnz - part no 1181 , bearing end cover nde outerci - part no 2756gst250300 , bearing end cover nde inner ci - part no 27551000 , bearing end cover de outer ci - part no 27531000 , bearing cartridge nde - part no 2601 , bearing cartridge de - part no 2600 total quantity : 68
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download a718e18d-0351-4ee7-b1a9-8dc36e211da1
Download File Name File Description
Download tps_2025-06-20-18-39-34_30ad6444a533204d031a82198473b76b Tender Documents
Download 7993451_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download f0f48a5b-0f89-4683-a185-a8cee46372fd Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000