BRR : 8034806
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Doda, Jammu And Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Knuckle Bush , Side View Mirror , Knuckle Bearing , Knuckle Kit , Check Nut Lock , Clutch Release Bearing , Sleeve Cyl , Wiper Blade 24 Inch , Clutch Plate , Bulb 24 Volt 5 Watt , Clutch Plate , Wiper Blade 12 Inch , Brake Pad Front , Brake Pad Rear , Air Dryer Assy , Connector No 8 , Connector No 12 , Air Filter Stln Total Quantity : 96 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 74,614
Submission Date
26-09-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 85,972 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 89,616 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 74,614 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for knuckle bush , side view mirror , knuckle bearing , knuckle kit , check nut lock , clutch release bearing , sleeve cyl , wiper blade 24 inch , clutch plate , bulb 24 volt 5 watt , clutch plate , wiper blade 12 inch , brake pad front , brake pad rear , air dryer assy , connector no 8 , connector no 12 , air filter stln total quantity : 96
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download d15b536e-72ed-49fc-8e54-dc04976ef4b7
Download File Name File Description
Download knuckle_bush__2025-09-16-19-58-45_0ccbaf7ee33beefd8c2964be83f25611 Tender Documents
Download 8361194_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 2c5e192f-cdbd-4cf7-b9ba-c67887bedbc0 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000