BRR : 8033979
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Nagpur, Maharashtra
Tender Brief : Supply Of Copper Tubular Crimping Socket 25 Sq.Mm Etc.Copper Tubular Crimping Socket 25 Sq.Mm Etc.,Copper Tubular Crimping Socket 25 Sq.Mm With M16 Hole, (For 25 Sq Mm Copper Cable) As Pe R Edts 200Am-2,,Corr 3, Table -1,Item No.23 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitted: Max 8 Lacs ] ] Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 11,328
Submission Date
28-08-2025
Contract Date
27-09-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 11,328 L1
Work Detail
supply of copper tubular crimping socket 25 sq.mm etc.copper tubular crimping socket 25 sq.mm etc.,copper tubular crimping socket 25 sq.mm with m16 hole, (for 25 sq mm copper cable) as pe r edts 200am-2,,corr 3, table -1,item no.23 [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 8c3eb427-e305-4a0e-8102-2d8e0c1ab221
Download File Name File Description
Download 4987827 Tender Documents
Download 4791985 Tender Documents
Download 4864334 Tender Documents
Download 5422778 Tender Documents
Download 5201504 Tender Documents
Download 81a0c302-cd31-49b6-8a79-ac5c8c447b35 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000