BRR : 8024026
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Darjeeling, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Radiator Assy - Maruti Gypsy , Fog Light Assy - Tata Safari Strome , Master Cyl Assy - Maruti Gypsy , Injector Assy Fuel - Maruti Gypsy , Disc Clutch - Swaraj Mazda , Assy Wheel Nut - Tata 2.5 Ton , Fork Lever - Ashok Leyland Stallion 5/7.5 Ton Total Quantity : 38 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 79,899.88
Submission Date
19-09-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 79,899.88 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 86,022 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 86,097 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for radiator assy - maruti gypsy , fog light assy - tata safari strome , master cyl assy - maruti gypsy , injector assy fuel - maruti gypsy , disc clutch - swaraj mazda , assy wheel nut - tata 2.5 ton , fork lever - ashok leyland stallion 5/7.5 ton total quantity : 38
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 6ed51d13-00eb-434e-bf7e-0d515928a678
Download File Name File Description
Download radiator_assy_tech_2025-09-09-12-55-48_c2eddbf7e7cd78ca51627e169bc429da Tender Documents
Download 8325715_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 82197c68-2058-423d-97eb-39ea3e828432 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000