BRR : 8020329
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  kochi, Kerala
Tender Brief : Hiring Of Different Types Of Vehicles Will Be Required For Local Conveyance And Field Trips During The 5Th World Teak Conference, Scheduled To Be Held At Hotel Grand Hyatt, Bolgatty, Kochi From 17Th To 20Th September 2025 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 53,839
Submission Date
08-09-2025
Contract Date
25-09-2025
Completion Date
3 days
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 74,744 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 53,839 L1
Work Detail
hiring of different types of vehicles will be required for local conveyance and field trips during the 5th world teak conference, scheduled to be held at hotel grand hyatt, bolgatty, kochi from 17th to 20th september 2025
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download f4b88b7e-0415-472b-928f-ff5770ab8ec9
Download boqcomparativechart
Download finance_1307542
Download finsummary_1307542
Download techsummary_1307542
Download WRK
Download File Name File Description
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Download 44b25c61-07db-49dd-9bc5-4ee27bc2d5bb Tender Documents
Download Agree Tender Documents
Download BOQ_1307542 Tender Documents
Download Gen Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000