BRR : 8017071
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Andaman, Andaman And Nicobar Islands
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Ball Pen , Binder Clip , Box Folder , Carbon Paper , Cd Ohp Marker , Clip Pad Hard Plastic , Colour Paper Blue Yellow Pink , Correction Pen , Double Punch , Duster , Eraser , Fevi Kwik Adhesive , Fevicol Tube 200Ml , File Tag Cotton Big , File Tag Nylon , Glue Stick Fevi Stick , Highlighter , Holeguard , Lamination Sheet , Leaf File A4 40 Leaves , L-Type Folder Transparent , Paper Cutter Or Knife Big , Paper Pin , Paper Prompts Tag Multicolor , Pencil Hb And 2B , Pencil Cell Aa And Aaa , Permanent Marker , Photo Paper , Scale Plastic , Scale Stainless Steel , Scissors Big... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 52,600
Submission Date
15-09-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
13 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 52,600 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 53,143 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 58,760 L3
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 58,880 L4
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 60,823 L5
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 70,275 L6
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 84,710 L7
8 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 89,265 L8
9 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 89,800 L9
10 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 92,548 L10
11 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,16,166.35 L11
12 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,41,105 L12
13 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,85,125 L13
Work Detail
bids are invited for ball pen , binder clip , box folder , carbon paper , cd ohp marker , clip pad hard plastic , colour paper blue yellow pink , correction pen , double punch , duster , eraser , fevi kwik adhesive , fevicol tube 200ml , file tag cotton big , file tag nylon , glue stick fevi stick , highlighter , holeguard , lamination sheet , leaf file a4 40 leaves , l-type folder transparent , paper cutter or knife big , paper pin , paper prompts tag multicolor , pencil hb and 2b , pencil cell aa and aaa , permanent marker , photo paper , scale plastic , scale stainless steel , scissors big , sealing wax , sharpener pencil , signature conference folder , single punch , stamp pad , stamp pad ink , stapler small , stapler heavy duty big , stapler pin big box of 10 , stapler pin small box of 10 , stick pad stick on note pad , tape dispenser , uniball gel pen , whiteboard marker , black ball pen , uniball impact blue pen , uniball impact red pen , calculator total quantity : 1420
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 699d18c6-7c7a-4f61-a83e-c149f38caf1c
Download File Name File Description
Download specification_2025-09-03-11-15-51_38a9b30d95e5b0fbd1f1de84fa80101e Tender Documents
Download 8301586_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 7f438c87-2ce2-4a2a-a624-e3cb6e7aa08d Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000