BRR : 8016378
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Leh, Ladakh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Push Rod , Cover Assy , Clutch Master Cyl , Air Filter Assy , Cartridge Hub Oil Filter , Assy Fly Wheel , Door Lock Front Lh , Assy Cable Complete , Assy Clutch Disc Pressure Plate , Rear Hub Bearing , Front Hub Bearing , Element Oil Filter , Air Cyl Head Gasket , Braided Hose For Exh Brake , Parts Kit Hand Brake Total Quantity : 40 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 79,748
Submission Date
23-09-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 80,595 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 81,500 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 79,748 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for push rod , cover assy , clutch master cyl , air filter assy , cartridge hub oil filter , assy fly wheel , door lock front lh , assy cable complete , assy clutch disc pressure plate , rear hub bearing , front hub bearing , element oil filter , air cyl head gasket , braided hose for exh brake , parts kit hand brake total quantity : 40
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download b745dd69-184c-4acf-bbf1-2eb1eacb7c1a
Download File Name File Description
Download mt-19_compress_2025-09-13-16-40-34_b929e676ce414ac3bb95b53af5fcd2cc Tender Documents
Download 8348736_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 284d38cc-11bb-4250-b709-a9690a8d4375 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000