BRR : 8008388
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Tirunelveli, Tamil Nadu
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Tvs Dmp Ribbon - 132 Column - Oem - Tvs Dmp Ribbon - 132 Column - Oem - Msp355/Msp455 - 2017100069 , Epson Dmp Ribbon - 132 Column - Oem - Epson Dmp Ribbon - 132 Column - Oem - Lq-1310 - C13s015643/Lipi , Lipi Line Printer Ribbon Cartridge - Oem - Lipi Line Printer Ribbon Cartridge - Oem - Lipi - 6805 - 9000 - 256110104 , Printronix Line Printer Cartridge Flat - Oem - Printronix Line Printer Cartridge Flat - Oem - P8000/P7000 Flat - 256109-104 , Printronix Line Printer Cartridge Spool - Oem - Printronix Line Printer Cartridge Spool - Oem - P7000 Series - Spool - 179499-00... Read More
Tender Value
6,00,000
Contract Value
₹ 15,05,797.08
Saving / Difference
₹ -9,05,797 ▼
Submission Date
18-09-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
12 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
8 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
9 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
10 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 19,60,723.23 L3
11 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 17,54,588.01 L2
12 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 15,05,797.08 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for tvs dmp ribbon - 132 column - oem - tvs dmp ribbon - 132 column - oem - msp355/msp455 - 2017100069 , epson dmp ribbon - 132 column - oem - epson dmp ribbon - 132 column - oem - lq-1310 - c13s015643/lipi , lipi line printer ribbon cartridge - oem - lipi line printer ribbon cartridge - oem - lipi - 6805 - 9000 - 256110104 , printronix line printer cartridge flat - oem - printronix line printer cartridge flat - oem - p8000/p7000 flat - 256109-104 , printronix line printer cartridge spool - oem - printronix line printer cartridge spool - oem - p7000 series - spool - 179499-001 , samsung printer toner cartridge - oem - samsung printer toner cartridge - oem - mlt101s-ml3431 - mlt-d101s/xip , hp printer cartridge-915xl -oem - hp printer cartridge-915xl -oem - hp office jet pro 8026 - 3ym22aa , ricoh toner -lipi - ricoh toner -lipi - lipi toner for ricoh sp200 - ricoh sp200 , epson m1170 laser network printer ink -oem - epson m1170 laser network printer ink -oem - m1170 - epson 005 black ink , hp 110a toner with chip - compatible - hp 110a toner with chip - compatible - toner for hp110a - w112a total quantity : 4090
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 94a802d2-2c15-4bb3-9081-77433d22980d
Download File Name File Description
Download on-bulk-purchase-25aug2025_2025-08-28-15-28-17_a437bf3b5fe7cf12cddf29afab484f98 Tender Documents
Download 8278936_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 36a020ca-1519-4a64-a03d-93b3856256bf Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000