BRR : 7999849
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Medak, Telangana
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Moulded Case Circuit Breaker Rated Voltage 415Volt 50Hz, 3 Pole, Rated Current 400Amps, Breaking Curren , Universal Indicator Total Quantity : 5 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 50,233.05
Submission Date
09-08-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 80,144.92 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 97,182.19 L4
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 82,500 L3
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 50,233.05 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for moulded case circuit breaker rated voltage 415volt 50hz, 3 pole, rated current 400amps, breaking curren , universal indicator total quantity : 5
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download b0fa51be-4d04-4b4a-ba69-f218ad401484
Download File Name File Description
Download b404325_sow_2025-07-19-11-44-56_0dc0a5b9045e6a8e85dd737c48601140 Tender Documents
Download c59ef04f-feeb-402a-9548-95f15c51ce20 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000